26.01.2018

SCHNEESPORTLEHRER 2018

Name / Vorname / Wohnort

Abgottspon Peter 3911 Ried-Brig

Abgottspon Thomas 3920 Zermatt

Abhervé Aurélia 1874 Champéry

Achermann Matthias 1874 Champéry

Aeby Marc 1875 Morgins

Albini Aldo 3963 Crans-Montana

Albrecht Alain 3973 Venthône

Défago Luc 1874 Champéry

Allart Sébastien 3963 Crans-Montana

Amacker Alain 1971 Champlan

Amacker Amandus 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Amacker Justin 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Amacker Pascal 3942 Raron

Amacker René 3943 Eischoll

Amacker Richard 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Amacker Urs 3943 Eischoll

Ambrosini Luca 6612 Ascona

Amstutz Claudio 3920 Zermatt

Amstutz Pascal 3925 Grächen

Andeer Roland 1936 Verbier

Andenmatten Daniel 3925 Grächen

Andenmatten Olivier 3905 Saas Almagell

Andenmatten Stefan 3910 Saas Grund

Anderegg Patrick 3992 Bettmeralp

Gaspoz Philippe 1875 Morgins

Pochon Jacques 1902 Evionnaz

Anthamatten Gabriel 3905 Saas-Almagell

Anthamatten Jörg 3905 Saas-Almagell

Antille Albert 3963 Crans-Montana

Antille Lara 3963 Crans-Montana

Anzévui Henri 1984 Les Haudères

Arnold Stefan 3920 Zermatt

Cuman Raphael 1907 Saxon

Audergon Rachel 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Aufdenblatten Elias 3920 Zermatt

Aufdenblatten Michael 3920 Zermatt

Aufdenblatten Philipp 3920 Zermatt

Aufdenblatten Sämy 3920 Zermatt

Aufdenblatten Stefanie 3920 Zermatt

Aufdenblatten Tony (Anton Daniel) 3920 Zermatt

Aunan Stan 1934 Le Châble

Hiroz Gratien 1920 Martigny

Bäbi Remo 4717 Mümliswil

Bächtold Ismael 3920 Zermatt

Mathey Pierre 1920 Martigny

Baldoni Nicolas 3963 Crans-Montana

Balleys Isabelle 1946 Bourg-St-Pierre

Balmer Julien 3971 Chermignon d'en-Bas

Barth Pierre-Yves 1874 Champéry

Batt Alexia 1933 Sembrancher

Bayard Jean-Pierre 3905 Saas-Almagell

Belletti Paolo 74400 Chamonix Mt Blanc

Bellon Yannick 1875 Morgins

Benchenaa Wassim 3963 Crans Montana

Beney Georgy 1972 Anzère

Beney Romaine 1162 St-Prex

Berchtold Gerold 3904 Naters

Berchtold Marc 3987 Riederalp

Berchtold Sven 3904 Naters

Berchtold Thomas 3924 St.Niklaus

Nobs Bastien 1926 Fully

Vandendriessche Stijn 1926 Fully

Berra Christophe 1874 Champéry

Berra Jacques 1874 Champéry

Bertel Christophe 1936 Verbier

Cretton Hubert 1927 Chemin

Besmer Carl-Heinz 3902 Glis

Besse Cédric 1934 Bruson

Besse Françoise 1993 Veysonnaz

Besse William 1934 Bruson

Besson Yves 1936 Verbier

Bétrisey Fabrice 3978 Flanthey

Bettinelli Mirko 1972 Anzère

Beutler Martin 3920 Zermatt

Bidaud Vincent 1997 Sornard

Biderbost André 3902 Glis

Biderbost Walter 3987 Riederalp

Biffiger Martin 3074 Muri

Biner Daniel 3920 Zermatt

Biner David 3920 Zermatt

Biner Gustav jun. 3920 Zermatt

Biner Hugo 3920 Zermatt

Biner Martin 3920 Zermatt

Biner Matthias 3920 Zermatt

Biner Thomas 3920 Zermatt

Biner Patrice 3928 Randa

Bittel Franz 3987 Riederalp

Bittel Reinhard 3997 Bellwald

Bitz Xavier 1973 Nax

Bizet Benjamin 1947 Versegères

Blaizeau Antoine 1934 Le Châble

Blondiau Peter 3960 Sierre

Bodenmann Stefan 3914 Blatten

Bonnet Dominique 1978 Lens

Bonnet John 3963 Crans-Montana 2

Bonvin Martial 3963 Crans-Montana

Bonvin Sacha 3963 Montana-Village

Bonvin Sylvain 3971 Chermignon

Schneider Dave 1928 Ravoire

Bortis Patrick 3984 Fiesch

Roux Frédéric 1933 Vens

Boucon Vincent 1934 Le Chable

Bouduban Arnaud 1964 Conthey

Bouduban Pascal 1964 Conthey

Bouduban Yann 1964 Conthey

Berclaz Christophe 1934 Le Châble

Grech Hervé 1936 Verbier

Boutin Eric 1899 Torgon

Bovay Daniel 1873 Val d'Illiez

Bovay Ingrid 1927 Chemin

Solmssen Hans 1936 Verbier

Bregy Christian 3906 Saas-Fee

Briat Sébastien 1938 Champex-Lac

Britz Georgia 3920 Zermatt

Broccard Marc 1965 Savièse

Bruchez Arnaud 1947 Prarreyer

Bruchez Philippe 1913 Saillon

Bruhin Marc 1913 Saillon

Brunner Tobias 1874 Champéry

Bryans Hannah 3920 Zermatt

Buchmann Kerstin 3920 Zermatt

Vocat Bruno 1936 Verbier

Buémi René 1937 Orsières

Bula Catherine 1941 Vollèges

Bumann Albert 3906 Saas-Fee

Bumann Kurt 3910 Saas-Grund

Bumann Stephanie 3906 Saas-Fee

Bürcher Nicolas 3912 Termen

Bürcher Sepp 3987 Riederalp

Burgazzoli David 1934 Le Châble

Burgener Alois 3994 Lax

Burgener Jessica 3906 Saas-Fee

Burgener Nathan 3908 Saas-Balen

Burgener Nestor 3906 Saas-Fee

Burgener Stefanie 3925 Grächen

Polli Bernard 1937 Orsières

Rausis Yves 1937 Orsières

Buri Florian 3997 Bellwald

Buri Oskar 3997 Bellwald

Burkhalter Marco 4564 Obergerlafingen

Burrows David 1873 Val D'Illiez

Bussien Philippe 6702 Claro

Butti Pavel 1947 Versegeres

Cabassi Gianni 3920 Zermatt

Caillat Pierre-François 3971 Chermignon-dessous

Cairns Emma 1936 Verbier

Carlin Gonzalez Stefano 3906 Saas-Fee

Carnevali Cédric 3963 Crans-Montana

Carron Marilyn 1934 Le Châble

Carrupt Lionel 1912 Leytron

Cave Julien 1977 Icogne

Ceccarelli Barbara 3904 Naters

Cerdeira Patrick 1964 Conthey

Cermak Jakub 1934 Le Chable

Chabloz Kevin 3961 St-Luc

Chabloz Marc 3961 St-Luc

Chambaz Gregory 1977 Icogne

Chanton Roland 3920 Zermatt

Chatel Damien 1966 Ayent

Cheula Luca 3929 Täsch

Chevalley Mauricette 1872 Troistorents

Chichizola Cristiano 16036 Recco

Claessens Thomas 1996 Basse-Nendaz

Cocca Olivier 3972 Miège

Colard Arnaud 1941 Vollèges

Comparini Gabriele 57126 Livorno

Coppens Mike 1936 Verbier

Cordonier Bertrand 3978 Flanthey

Cordonier Elie 1920 Martigny

Cordonier Sandra 3963 Crans-Montana

Corthay Anne 1936 Verbier

Corthay France 1936 Verbier

Corthay Guillaume 1934 Le Châble

Corthay Nency 1936 Verbier

Courtet Nicolas 74400 Chamonix

Courvoisier (Guissard) Nathalie 3961 Vissoie

Cozzi Roberta 1941 Vollèges

Crettaz Valentin 3961 St-Jean

Crettenand Benoit 1981 Vex

Crettenand Sandrine 1740 Neyruz

Crettol Jean-Louis 3963 Crans-Montana

Tornay Gérard 1938 Champex-Lac

Hiroz Marie 1942 Le Levron

Cuche Grégory 2058 Le Pâquier

Cucurella Javier 1941 Vollèges

Cuillierier Jean-Yves 33200 Bordeaux

Hiroz Jean-Paul 1942 Levron

Cusinay François 1872 Troistorrents

Danny McCabe 1997 Haute Nendaz

Darbellay Robin 1934 Le Châble

David Burgazzoli 1934 le Châble

Dayer Bastien 1982 Euseigne

Dayer Camille 1987 Heremence

Dayer Marina 1982 Euseigne

Dayer Stéphane 1950 Sion

Girard Matthieu 1947 Versegères

De Michielis Frédéric 1957 Ardon

Debons Corinne 3963 Crans -Montana

Debons Laurent 3963 Crans-Montana

Décaillet Jean-Marc 1922 Salvan

Perraudin François 1947 Versegères

Défayes Manuela 1911 Ovronnaz

Défayes Olivier 1911 Ovronnaz

Délèze Marie-Antoinette 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Delizée Alan 1265 La Cure

Derivaz Christine 3906 Saas-Fee

Roduit Olivier 1947 Versegères

Devaud Manuel 1976 Aven

Didisheim Bertrand 3963 Crans-Montana

Dietrich Beat 3918 Wiler

Dietrich Yolande 3928 Wiler

Diop Moussa 3920 Zermatt

Dirren Rolf 3944 Unterbäch

Dodier Nicolas 1934 Le Châble

Donzé Claude 3977 Granges

Dorgère Emmanuel 1947 Versegères

Dreier Marcus 3906 Saas Fee

Dubuis Bertrand 1965 Savièse

Dubuis Mireille 1965 Savièse

Duc Nicolas 1997 Haute-Nendaz

May Guy-Robert 1948 Sarreyer

Dürst Stefan 3920 Zermatt

Dutoit Jaco 3920 Zermatt

Eaton David Gordon 3920 Zermatt

Ebener Jean Romain 1971 Grimisuat

Ebener Thierry 3963 Montana-Village

Edwards Michael 1934 Le Châble

Eggen Karl 3920 Zermatt

Eggen Lars 3920 Zermatt

Eggen Nils 3920 Zermatt

Ehrwein Christophe 3960 Sierre

Aymon Marc 1966 Ayent

Emery Olivier 3963 Crans-Montana

Engel Eveline 1934 Le Châble

Salamin Séverine 1966 Ayent

Erica Meredith Hardy 3920 Zermatt

Escher Christoph 3912 Termen

Etchart Federico 1941 Cries, Vollèges

Etzensperger Nathalie 3900 Gamsen-Brig

Eyholzer Hubert 3992 Bettmeralp

Farine Renaud 1615 Bossonnens

Fastiggi Sandrine 1872 Troistorrents

Favre Alexandre 1754 Avry-sur-Matran

Favre-Bulle Guillaume 1934 Le Châble

Fellay Olivier 1934 Le Châble

Cretton Pierre 1966 Blignou Ayent

Féraud Richaud Pascal 3963 Crans-Montana

Ferreira Coutinho Vasco 3920 Zermatt

Fielding David 3920 Zermatt

Fielding James Michael 3920 Zermatt

Filliez Bernard 1936 Verbier

Follonier Pierrot 1964 Conthey

Forclaz Bertrand 1963 Vétroz

Fournier Hugo 1993 Veysonnaz

Fournier Noëlie 1950 Sion

Fragnière Jean-Edouard 1993 Veysonnaz

Fragnière Mélanie 1993 Veysonnaz

Franzen Daniel 3920 Zermatt

Franzen Demian 3920 Zermatt

Freysinger Armand 3977 Granges

Friedli Cédric 3977 Granges

Fritzon Anders 1934 Vilette

Fuchs Philipp 3920 Zermatt

Fuchs-Fasel Sandra 3920 Zermatt

Fumeaux Dominique 3966 Chalais

Furrer Matthias 3900 Brig

Furrer Pascal 3904 Naters

Berthod Grange Nicole 1967 Bramois

Fux Christine 3920 Zermatt

Gay-Crosier Benoît 1967 Bramois

Epiney François 1971 Grimisuat

Gabioud Candide 1937 Orsières

Gabioud Emmanuelle 1941 Vollèges

gabioud Jules-Henri 1937 Orsières

Gabioud Martine 1937 Orsières

Gabioud Patrick 1920 Martigny

Gailland Jean-Luc 1936 Verbier

Gailland Patrick 1934 Bruson

Gaist Rey Isabelle 3963 Crans-Montana

Gandoulf Bernard 1971 Grimisuat

Gard François 1936 Verbier

Gaspoz Isabelle 1875 Morgins

Pardon Jean-Louis 1971 Grimisuat

Gasser Gabriel 1918 La Tzoumaz

Gasser Reto 3914 Blatten

Gaudin Pascal 1950 Sion

Gay Jean-Pierre 1922 Salvan

Angeloz Claude 1973 Nax

Bagnoud Pierre-Olivier 1977 Icogne

Geiser Christophe 1981 Vex

Gerber Christophe 1966 Ayent

Gerber Simon 3052 Zollikofen

Germann Benoist 3961 Zinal

Germann Luc 3961 Zinal

Gervais Patrick 3971 Chermignon

Ghirardelli Céline 1936 Verbier

Gilliand Alain 1740 Neyruz

Gillioz Kevin 1918 La Tzoumaz

Gillioz Nicole 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Bovier Jean-Noel 1983 Evolène

Gioli Alessio 3963 Crans Montana

Bournissen Basile 1986 Arolla

Glassey Anita 1996 Basse-Nendaz

Glettig Johnny 3963 Crans-Montana

Godat Daniel 3920 Zermatt

Gollut Farid 1911 Ovronnaz

Gollut Suzy 1911 Ovronnaz

Graven Markus 3920 Zermatt

Grech Thomas 1934 Bruson

Bournissen Jean-Michel 1986 Arolla

Grelly Pierre 1247 Anières

Grenon Samuel 1874 Champéry

Grichting Walter 3954 Leukerbad

Dayer Jean-Yves 1987 Hérémence

Griffiths Julian 1947 Verserger

Gross Roger 3920 Zermatt

Gruber Bruno 3925 Grächen

Gruber Egon 3920 Zermatt

Gruber Franz 3920 Zermatt

Gruber Kurt 3925 Grächen

Gruber René 3925 Grächen

Genolet Christian 1987 Hérémence

Sierro Gilles 1987 Hérémence

Guillaume-Gentil Rémy 2316 Les Ponts de Martel

Habegger Habegger 3920 Zermatt

Haenni Marco 3953 Leuk-Stadt

Haenni Martin 3920 Zermatt

Hagin Christophe 3961 Chandolin

Hallenbarter Nicole 3904 Naters

Angeloz Raymond 1991 Salins

Hammett Paul 3920 Zermatt

Hannart Stéphanie 3961 Vissoie

Hauer Tania 1996 Basse-Nendaz

Hauser Jürgen 3902 Glis

Van Pottelbergh Helmuth 1997 Haute Nendaz

Heinritzi Elisabeth Katrin 3924 St. Niklaus

Hellmüller Roxane 3963 Crans-Montana

Henry Meredith Hardy 3920 Zermatt

Henzen Bernhard 3920 Zermatt

Herbers Ullrich 3920 Zermatt

Héritier Alain 1965 Savièse

Herren Bernadette 3910 Saas Grund

Feller Egon 3900 Brig

Heywood James 1934 Le Châble

Nellen Dominik 3900 Brig

Hilfiker Matthias 3992 Bettmeralp

Hind Andrew 1936 Verbier

Heynen Daniel 3900 Gamsen

Elsig Hugo 3902 Brig - Glis

Hildbrand Marcel 3902 Glis

Hirschy Xavier 1965 Savièse

Hischier Mathias 3999 Oberwald

Wyder Heli Norbert 3902 Glis

Hodel Samuel 3920 Zermatt

Hofer Marc 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Holzer Marco 3997 Bellwald

Horowicz Philippe 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Hrejsa Martin 3920 Zermatt

Hug Regula Catrina 3978 Flanthey

Hulliger Génika 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Hulliger Kurt 1993 Clèbes

Hunziker Marc 3920 Zermatt

Hutchinson William 3920 Zermatt

Imboden Antocha 1918 La Tzoumaz

Imboden Christian 3920 Zermatt

Imboden Harald 1918 La Tzoumaz

Imboden Lukas 3920 Zermatt

Imboden Roman 3920 Zermatt

Treyer Rainer 3903 Birgisch

Jossen Benjamin 3904 Naters

Kimmig Michael 3904 Naters

Zehnder Philipp 3904 Naters

Imesch Michel 8618 Oetwil am See

Supersaxo Beat 3906 Saas Fee

Imhasly-Biner Andrea 3920 Zermatt

Imhof Christian 3995 Ernen

Imhof Klaus 3992 Bettmeralp

Imhof Nicole 3914 Blatten

Imhof Tobias 3992 Bettmeralp

Imseng Florian 3906 Saas-Fee

Imseng Urs 3906 Saas-Fee

Arnold Kurt 3906 Saas-Fee

Imwinkelried Werner 3914 Blatten b. Naters

In-Albon Heinz 3902 Brig-Glis

Inderkum Christian 3992 Bettmeralp

Ischi Séverine 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Israel André 1936 Verbier

Jacobs Olivier 3963 Crans-Montana

Jacquemoud Dimitri 74350 Cruseilles

Jacquier David 1912 Leytron

Jaggi Blaise 3961 Vissoie

Jaggy Brigitte 3906 Saas-Fee

Jakob Jeremy 3920 Zermatt

Jeandet François 1875 Morgins

Jeiziner Marcel 3997 Bellwald

Jelk Fabienne 3920 Zermatt

Jelk Thomas 3911 Ried-Brig

Derivaz Marc 3906 Saas-Fee

Jelk Grichting Bernadette 3920 Zermatt

Jobin Pierre 1996 Basse-Nendaz

Johannes Birgit 3920 Zermatt

Johnsson Lennart 1936 Verbier

Lomatter Aldo 3906 Saas-Fee

Jost Werner I-96100 Siracusa SR

Jouvenat Vincent 1997 Haute Nendaz

Julen Alexandra 3920 Zermatt

Julen Beat 3920 Zermatt

Julen Celine 3920 Zermatt

Julen Eduard 3920 Zermatt

Julen Franziskus 3920 Zermatt

Julen Hans 3920 Zermatt

Julen Hans-Josef 3920 Zermatt

Julen Josef 3920 Zermatt

Julen Kilian 3920 Zermatt

Julen Konstantin 3920 Zermatt

Julen Mathias 3920 Zermatt

Julen Michael 3920 Zermatt

Julen Pascal 3920 Zermatt

Julen Sarah 3920 Zermatt

Kreuzer Elmar 3912 Termen

Wellig Diego 3914 Blatten b. Naters

Henzen Longinus 3918 Wiler

Werlen Riccardo 3918 Wiler

Kagan Jamie 1997 Nendaz

Kalbermatten Heinrich 3906 Saas-Fee

Kalbermatten Jean -Pierre 3906 Saas-Fee

Kalbermatten Matthias 3920 Zermatt

Kalbermatten Michael 3920 Zermatt

Buchmann Christian 3920 Zermatt

Kamber Gaelle 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Kamerzin Régis 1977 Icogne

Kan Sander 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Karlen Freddy 3963 Crans-Montana

Keller Brian 3971 Chermignon d'en bas

Keller Clare 1875 Morgins

Keller Jenna 1875 Morgins

Kick Susanne 1936 Verbier

Kimber Matthew 1934 Le Châble

Kimmig Brigitte 1978 Lens

Burgener Ulrich 3920 Zermatt

Fux Felix 3920 Zermatt

Fux Andreas 3920 Zermatt

Kobza Thierry 1936 Verbier

Kolly Felix 3920 Zermatt

Grichting Thomas 3920 Zermatt

Haltinner Roman 3920 Zermatt

Kronig Christian 3920 Zermatt

Kronig Corinne 3920 Zermatt

Kronig Eva 3920 Zermatt

Kronig Oliver 3920 Zermatt

Kronig Simon 3920 Zermatt

Krüger Barbara 3992 Bettmeralp

Kuonen Edwin 3912 Termen

Kuonen Georges 3956 Guttet-Feschel

Kuonen Peter 3963 Crans-Montana

Kurmann Esther 6375 Beckenried

La Sala Aline 1966 Ayent

La Sala Frédéric 1972 Anzère

Lagger David 3971 Chermignon

Hitzer Heiko 3920 Zermatt

Lambrigger Thomas 3984 Fiesch

Lamon Denis 3963 Montana

Lamond Tom 3920 Zermatt

Lang Jean-Vincent 1997 Sornard

Lareida Sandro 3920 Zermatt

Lathion Germaine 1996 Bieudron

Lathion Natacha 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Lathion Pierre-André 1993 Veysonnaz

Lauber Adelrich 3929 Täsch

Lauber Philippe 1921 Martigny-Croix

Imboden Jean-Paul 3920 Zermatt

Imesch Leo 3920 Zermatt

Légeret Christine 1874 Champéry

Leggett Tony 1926 Fully

Legrand Nicolas 1936 Verbier

Lehner Elmar 3920 Zermatt

Jelk Bruno 3920 Zermatt

Julen Koebi 3920 Zermatt

Lengen-Zenhäusern Ines 3926 Embd

Lerjen Bernhard 3920 Zermatt

Lerjen Caroline 3920 Zermatt

Lerjen Daniel 3920 Zermatt

Lerjen Florence 3920 Zermatt

Lerjen Rinaldo 3929 Täsch

Lerjen Yannic 3920 Zermatt

Julen Heiri 3920 Zermatt

Julen Norbert 3920 Zermatt

Leser Ferdy 3920 Zermatt

Lewis Martin 1941 Vollèges

Linney Max 3920 Zermatt

Lips Olivier 1874 Champéry

Locher Gerold 3944 Unterbäch

Lochmatter Marianne 3920 Zermatt

Lochmatter Roger 3920 Zermatt

Lochmatter Sandra 3920 Zermatt

Loeffel Thomas 3963 Crans-Montana

Lauber Kurt 3920 Zermatt

Lonfat Laurent 1925 Finhaut

Lovay Arnaud 1926 fully

Lovens Marie 3963 Crans-Montana

Lovey Ludovic 1934 Bruson

Lauber Michael 3920 Zermatt

Lyonnaz Nicolas 1934 Le Châble

Mabillard Charles 1978 Lens

Maduz Prisca 3920 Zermatt

Magnin Benoît 1875 Morgins

Maillard Fabien 1920 Martigny

Maillard Julien 1978 Lens

Maitre Pascal 1907 Saxon

Maître Jean-Guy 1984 La Tour

Maître Pascal 1907 Saxon

Mangisch Hilar 3992 Bettmeralp

Mangisch Ines 3992 Bettmeralp

Maret Cédric 3963 Crans Montana 1

Maret Florence 1948 Lourtier

Maret François 1934 Bruson

Maret Guillaume 1926 Fully

Maret Michel 1920 Martigny

Maret Yves 1947 Champsec

Margelisch Bernhard 3986 Ried-Mörel

Margelisch Kurt 3991 Betten

Margelisch Yael 1936 Verbier

Mariéthoz Dominique 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Mariéthoz Jérôme 1950 Sion

Markwalder Patrick 3920 Zermatt

Marro Christian 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Marshall Bret 1875 Morgins

Martin Sonia 3961 St-Luc

Martinelli Domenico 74500 Thollon les Memises

Martolini Marco 3963 Crans-Montana

Masserey Nicolas 3973 Venthône

Massimo Galletti 33035 Martignacco

Massy Salamin Linda 3961 St-Jean

Lehner Martin 3920 Zermatt

Mathez Ismael 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Matthey Dimitri 1966 Botyre/Ayent

Max Bernard 1934 Le Châble VS

May Philippe 1947 Versegères

Lehner Richard 3920 Zermatt

Mayencourt Thierry 1907 Saxon

Mayer Sébastien 1934 Bruson

Mayor Serge 1984 Les Haudères

Mayoraz Hervé 1982 Euseigne

Lerjen Andreas 3920 Zermatt

McRoberts Stuart 3961 St-Luc

Meier Michael 3920 Zermatt

Meier-Kluser Daniela 3904 Naters

Meillard Jacques 1987 Hérémence

Mendes de Leon Damien 1874 Champéry

Mercier Jimmy 3961 Grimentz

Mercier Luc 3961 Grimentz

Metry Sebastian 3920 Zermatt

Meyer Laurence 3971 Chermignon

Meyer Michael 3917 Kippel

Michelet Maurice 1964 Conthey

Michelet Pierre 1993 Veysonnaz

Miglionico Luciano 1978 Lens

Milanese Domenico 3963 Crans-Montana

Miller Sandy 1934 Le Chable

Millius Tony 3902 Brig-Glis

Minnig Alban 3992 Bettmeralp

Minnig Fernando 3992 Bettmeralp

Minnig Martial 3992 Bettmeralp

Mittaz Christian 1950 Sion

Mittaz Olivier 3963 Crans Montana

Monard Sébastien 3961 Grimentz

Monay Ernest 1875 Morgins

Monego Giulia 74400 Chamonix Mt Blanc

Monnet Laurent 1918 La Tzoumaz

Lerjen-Demjen Michael 3920 Zermatt

Mösching Christoph 3600 Thun

Moser François 3963 Crans-Montana

Moulin Patrice 1936 Verbier

Mügeli Romain 1936 Verbier

Mugnier Stéphanie 1936 Verbier

Müller Jessica 3920 Zermatt

Müller Roland 3985 Geschinen

Murdoch Ross 1934 Le Chable

Muri Mélanie 1941 Vollèges

Müri Alain 1941 Vollèges

Näfen Roger 3911 Ried-Brig

Nanchen Daniel 3978 Flanthey

Nanchen Fabrice 1977 Icogne

Nanchen Roland 1978 Lens

Nantermod Guillaume 1872 Troistorrents

Lüthi Herbert 3920 Zermatt

Mazzone Gianni 3920 Zermatt

Neurohr Baptiste 3967 Vercorin

Neurohr Jean-Francois 3967 Vercorin

Nicod Lionel 1437 Suscévaz

Nicolet Fabien 1844 villeneuve

Nishinaga Koji 3920 Zermatt

Noblet Thomas 74300 Châtillon-sur-Cluses

Perren Benedikt 3920 Zermatt

Noirat Dominique 1948 Lourtier

Norris Oliver 1934 Le Châble

Norton Robert 1934 Le Chable

Noti Christian 3920 Zermatt

Nydegger Christophe 1874 Champéry

Oberson Marine 3920 Zermatt

Oetiker Karin 3963 Crans-Montana

Ordway Guy 1934 Le Châble

Oyon Gaétan 1304 Cossonay-Ville

Page Arsène 3902 Brig-Glis

Pages Gregory 3963 Montana

Paratte Sébastien 3963 Crans-Montana

Perren Andreas 3920 Zermatt

Paris Marcel 3997 Bellwald

Paris Stefan 8606 Greifensee

Pascal Burgener 3906 Saas-Fee

Pasquier-Désilets Ketsia 1822 Chermex

Paturel Gilles 01170 Crozet

Pavlovic Petr 1926 Fully

Peek William co3 3dz Colchester

Peita Bruno 3920 Zermatt

Pellaud Diego 1977 Icogne

Pernet Grégory 1936 Verbier

Perraudin David 1918 La Tzoumaz

Petrig Christoph 3920 Zermatt

Perren Adrian 3920 Zermatt

Perren Bernard Olivier 3920 Zermatt

Perren Dario 3920 Zermatt

Perren Egon 3920 Zermatt

Perren Gusti 3920 Zermatt

Perren Konstanz 3920 Zermatt

Perren Mike Alain 3920 Zermatt

Perren Patrick 3920 Zermatt

Perren Raoul 3920 Zermatt

Perren Reinhard 3920 Zermatt

Perren Ronald 3920 Zermatt

Perren Sandro 3920 Zermatt

Perren Urs 3994 Lax

Perren Urs 3994 Lax

Perren Viktor 3920 Zermatt

Schliefsteiner Daniel 3920 Zermatt

Schnidrig Jan 3920 Zermatt

Perren-Andenmatten Heidi 3920 Zermatt

Perren Kernen Sarah 3930 Visp

Perrenoud Laurent 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Perrin Nina 1872 Troistorrents

Perrin Yannick 1872 Troistorrents

Persson Mans Erik 3920 Zermatt

Schwery Franz 3920 Zermatt

Phillips Rowena 3920 Zermatt

Piscina Marco 3963 Crans-Montana

Platsoukas Vassili 1934 Le Châble

Steindl Andreas 3920 Zermatt

Taugwalder Willy 3920 Zermatt

Pollinger Bernhard 3912 Termen

Poloni Rosalba 3920 Zermatt

Porteous Gordon 1934 Le Châble

Prades David 3906 Saas-Fee

Pralong Patrick 1928 Ravoire

Praz Alexandre 1955 Chamoson

Praz Jean-Claude 1996 Baar

Praz-Wicki Marina 1997 Siviez/Nendaz

Preis David 3929 Täsch

Prorel Benjamin 1936 Verbier

Proudlove Ben 1934 Le Châble

Python Benoît 1978 Lens

Québatte Paul 3920 Zermatt

Quinodoz Claire-Lise 1985 La Sage

Raboud Vincent 1874 Champéry

Radan Oleg 8057 Zürich

Rahm Markus 3992 Bettmeralp

Ramelli Sascha 6672 Gordevio

Rappaz Olivier 3960 Sierre

Zumtaugwald Thomas 3920 Zermatt

Razemon Christian 1936 Verbier

Rebetez Fabien 3971 Chermignon d'en Haut

Regula Julen-Biner 3920 Zermatt

Rennard Alexandra 1934 Le Châble

Revah Jordan 1941 Vollèges

Rey Jean-Bernard 1950 Sion

Rey Jean-Jacques 1972 Anzère

Rey Jean-Yves 1978 Lens

Rey Melody 1977 Icogne

Rey Pascal 3963 Crans Montana

Rey-Gillioz Anne-Christine 1977 Icogne

Rey-Mermet Pascal 1873 Val-d'Illiez

Reymond Alain 1875 Morgins

Reymond Amélie 1950 Sion

Ribeiro Miguel 1950 Sion

Richard Stucky 3920 Zermatt

Ritler Manfred 3917 Kippel

Riva Angelo 1918 La Tzoumaz

Riva Nils 1921 Martigny-Croix

Roduit Yves 1950 Sion

Willisch Bernhard 3922 Stalden

Roelli Peter 3920 Zermatt

Romang Jörg 3963 Crans-Montana

Rombaldi Nicky 1868 Collombey

Rombaldi Sandra 1290 Versoix

Rosenast Hedy 1978 Lens

Rosset Olivier 3963 Crans-Montana

Rossier Arnaud 1934 Le Châble

Rossier Mathieu 1934 Le Châble

Roten Romana 3954 Leukerbad

Rotzer Rudolf 3949 Hohtenn

Roux Mickael 1974 Arbaz

Gruber Denis 3924 St.Niklaus

Rubin Stéphanie 1875 Morgins

Ruegger Philippe 1936 Verbier

Ruetsch Ivan 4522 Rüttenen

Ruffiner Christian 3953 Leuk-Stadt

Ruh Marc 3920 Zermatt

Ruppen Fabio 3900 Brig

Ruppen Hannelore 3925 Grächen

Saint Girons Nicolas 3963 Crans-Montana

Salamin Dominique 3961 Grimentz

Imboden Iwan 3924 St.Niklaus

Salzmann Konrad Adrian 3914 Blatten b. Naters

Sansonnens Olivier 1934 Le Châble / Fontenelle

Santini Sébastien 1936 Verbier

Saule Sébastien 73670 St-Pierre d'Entremont

Savioz Gérald 1972 Anzère

Savioz Philippe 1950 Sion

Schaller Petra 3920 Zermatt

Schaller Renato 3924 St-Niklaus

Gruber Angelo 3927 Herbriggen

Schlup Patrick 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Schlup Philippe 1874 Champéry

Schmid Roger 3920 Zermatt

Dupertuis Yann 3928 Randa

Schmidhalter Claude-Alain 3911 Ried-Brig

Schmidhalter Ralph 3920 Zermatt

Schmidhalter Raoul 3963 Crans-Montana

Zumtaugwald Thomas 3928 Randa

Schneider Stéphane 1934 Le Châble

Schneider Vincent 1936 Verbier

Imboden André 3929 Täsch

Schneiter Patrice 1871 Choëx

Imboden Viktor 3929 Täsch

Schnyder Carmen 3957 Erschmatt

Schnyder Stefan 3906 Saas-Fee

Schnydrig Annemarie 3944 Unterbäch

Schöpfer Marcel 3920 Zermatt

Schröder Jörg 1922 Salvan

Schröder - Fournier Xavière 1922 Salvan

Schulthess Thierry 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds

Schuttel Dominique 1957 Ardon

Schwegler Doris 3920 Zermatt

Schwery Francis 3920 Zermatt

Schwery Peter 3983 Mörel

Mooser Fabian 3929 Täsch

Seiler Rolf 3902 Brig-Glis

Seppey Grégoire 1987 Hérémence

Siegel-Kalbermatten Florence 3906 Saas-Fee

Tscherrig Klaus 3929 Täsch

Sigg Frédéric 1875 Morgins

Sigg Rolf 1875 Morgins

Sigrist Rafael 3920 Zermatt

Sollini Federico 3920 Zermatt

Studer Harald 3930 Visp

Sommer Andre 1947 Versegeres

Sommer Roland 1936 Verbier

Spatoliatore Mario 1918 La Tzoumaz

Spears Robert 1934 Le Châble

Spinner Olivier 3997 Bellwald

Sporrer Reto 3906 Saas-Fee

Spring-Loretan Christine 3954 Leukerbad

Stadelmann Anita 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Stampfli Silvan 3920 Zermatt

Stanford Rob 1934 Bruson

Steel Harry 1934 Le Châble

Steffen Markus 3920 Zermatt

Kalbermatter Charly 3940 Steg

Steiner Jan 3920 Zermatt

Stettler Jolanda 3910 Saas-Grund

Stoffel Mario 3920 Zermatt

Stucky Andrea 3920 Zermatt

Stucky Reto 3992 Bettmeralp

Imstepf Willy 3942 Niedergesteln

Tavelli Romain 3960 Sierre

Studer Bruno 3902 Glis

Studer Daniel 3920 Zermatt

Studer Rahel 3930 Visp

Zufferey Pascal 3961 St-Jean

Summermatter Kili 3914 Blatten

Summermatter Mario 3904 Naters

Summermatter Renato 3928 Randa

Supersaxo Alex 3906 Saas-Fee

Supersaxo Ingemar 3906 Saas-Fee

Supersaxo Sarah 3906 Saas-Fee

Theytaz Jacques 3961 Vissoie

Sutter Michael 3294 Büren an der Aare

Swensson Cecilia 1947 Versegères

Szafranek Stefan 1874 Champéry

Tanguay Félix 1936 Le Châble

Taugwalder Nathan 3920 Zermatt

Taugwalder Toni 3920 Zermatt

Hauser Jean 3963 Crans-Montana

Lambert Serge 3967 Vercorin

Terrettaz Nicolas 1934 Le Châble

Thalmann Alexandra 3920 Zermatt

Theler Christian 1950 Sion

Theoduloz Marie-Madeleine 1984 Les Haudères

Z'Brun Patrick 3970 Salgesch

Thomas Frederick 3920 Zermatt

Tomasi Conny 3973 Venthône

Torche Mercier Christine 3961 Grimentz

Gillioz Philippe 3978 Flanthey

Toufar Jan 1934 Le Châble

Trachsel Silke 3920 Zermatt

Trefs Michael 1875 Morgins

Berchtold Hanspeter 3982 Bitsch

Troillet Aude 1934 Le Châble

Truwant Adrien 1934 Le Châble

Kimmig Martin 3982 Bitsch

Tschopp Bernhard 3954 Leukerbad

Valloton Sara 1936 Verbier

Van Doorn Stephanie 3963 Crans Montana

Van Henden Kristof 1992 Mayens de Sion

Kimmig Peter 3982 Bitsch

Schnarf Andy 3983 Greich

Vannay André 1899 Torgon

Venetz Christoph 3910 Saas-Grund

Vergères Caroline 1941 Vollèges

Vitolo Patrick 1991 Salins

Albrecht Marcel 3984 Fiesch

Voisin Claire 1941 Vollèges

Voisin Luca 1936 Verbier

Volken David 3984 Fieschertal

Volken Emanuel 3984 Fieschertal

Volken Wolfgang 3930 Visp

Bortis Hans 3984 Fiesch

Kreuzer Hansueli 3984 Fiesch

Von Gunten Monika 3920 Zermatt

Voumard Jean-Daniel 1978 Lens

Voute Anthony 1936 Verbier

Vuignier Monique 3973 Venthône

Walther Christoph 3975 Bluche

Weber Stefan 3920 Zermatt

Wedge Derek 3963 Crans-Montana

Wellig Christian 3984 Fiesch

Wellig Thomas 3984 Fiesch

Volken Kilian 3984 Fiesch

Wenger Christoph 1950 Sion

Wenger Denise 3930 Visp

Volken Herbert 3984 Fiesch

West Jonathan 1936 Verbier

Wilcox Rupert 1936 Verbier

Wilhelmsson Robert 1936 Verbier

Willis Roderick 1934 Bruson

Schmid Amadeus 3984 Fieschertal

Wimmersberger Michelle 3920 Zermatt

Wolland Brendon 3812 Wilderswil

Wolnik Pierre 74700 Domancy

Wright Richard 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Wyder David 3902 Glis

Furrer Arthur 3987 Riederalp

Wyss Jean-Marc 3968 Veyras

Yates Sean 1934 Le Châble

Zambaz Cédric 3973 Venthône

Zatta Paolo 3920 Zermatt

Zbinden Hans 3963 Crans-Montana

Nellen Martin 3987 Riederalp

Zehnder Christoph 3902 Brig-Glis

Stucky Bernhard 3992 Bettmeralp

Zelenka Josef 8808 Pfaeffikon

Zenhäusern Ambros 3935 Bürchen

Zenhäusern Dario 3930 Visp

Zenklusen Roger 3911 Ried-Brig

Zermatten Gérard 3963 Crans-Montana

Zuber Martin 3920 Zermatt

Zufferey Yves 3961 Mayoux

Stucky Peter 3992 Bettmeralp

Julier Rudolf 3995 Ernen

Burgener Bruno 3997 Bellwald

Zünd Juan 3963 Crans-Montana

Zurbriggen Edi 3906 Saas-Fee

Zurbriggen Fabian 3906 Saas-Fee

Zurniwen Peter 3920 Zermatt

Zutter Jean 1996 Basse-Nendaz

 

Schneesportschulen 2018

Schneesportschulen Leiter Lokalität

Adrenaline international ski school Sàrl Voisin Luca 1936 Verbier

Adventure Zermatt Outdoor GmbH Andy Eglin 3920 Zermatt

Alpine Swiss Snow Sports School SA Maxime Riviera 3920 Zermatt

Alpinemojo Sàrl Roderick Willis 1997 Nendaz

Alpinemojo Sàrl Roderick Willis 1934 Bruson

Altitude Ecole de Ski et Snowboard Sarl Jonathan West 1936 Verbier

Association de l'Ecole Suisse de Ski

Crans-Montana Masserey Nicolas 3963 Crans-Montana

Cool School, Schweizer Schneeportschule

Lötschental Beat Dietrich 3918 Wiler

Ecole de ski et d'Alpinisme La Fantastique Philippe Bruchez 1936 Verbier

Ecole de ski internationale (ESI) ?Number One? Suzy Gollut 1911 Ovronnaz

Ecole de ski internationale Arc-en-ciel Sàrl Praz-Wicki Marina

et Fou 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ecole Suisse de Ski Champex-Lac Alphonse Tornay 1938 Champex-Lac

Ecole Suisse de Ski de Chandolin Sàrl Hagin Christophe 3961 Chandolin

Ecole suisse de ski de la Fouly Gabioud Candide 1937 Orsières

Ecole Suisse de Ski de Morgins Jeandet David 1875 Morgins

Ecole suisse de ski d'Ovronnaz Dussex Gilles 1911 Ovronnaz

Ecole Suisse de Ski et de Snowboard Arolla Bournissen

Jean-Michel 1986 Arolla

Ecole suisse de ski et de snowboard

de Champéry Défago Luc 1874 Champéry

Ecole Suisse de Ski et de Snowboard de Torgon Chabloz Kevin 1899 Torgon

Ecole suisse de ski et de snowboard Veysonnaz Fragnière

Jean-Edouard 1993 Veysonnaz

Ecole Suisse de Ski et Snowboard Anzère sàrl Frédéric La Sala 1972 Anzère

Ecole Suisse de Ski et Snowboard La Tzoumaz Riva Angelo 1918 La Tzoumaz

Ecole Suisse de Ski et de sports de neige

St-Luc Sàrl Marc Chabloz 3961 St-Luc

Ecole Suisse de Ski Evolène-Région Alphonse Vuignier 1983 Evolène

Ecole Suisse de ski Grimentz-Zinal Salamin Guillaume 3961 Grimentz

Ecole Suisse de ski Les Crosets - Champoussin Perrin Yannick 1872 Troistorrents

Ecole Suisse de ski Nendaz Génika Hulliger 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ecole suisse de ski Sion Roduit Yves 1950 Sion

Ecole Suisse de Ski Thyon Andy Dayer 1988 Les Collons

Ecole Suisse de ski Verbier May Philippe 1936 Verbier

Ecole Suisse de ski Vercorin Neurohr

Jean-François 3967 Vercorin

Element Ski School Guy Ordway 1934 Le Châble

Eskimos Sports GmbH Sandra Haselbach 3906 Saas-Fee

ESS La Forclaz Mauris Christian 1985 La Sage

ESS Nax Mont-Noble Angeloz Claude 1973 Nax

European Snowsport Sarl - Haute Nendaz office Patrick Schlup 1997 Haute Nendaz

European Snowsport Sarl - Verbier office Griffiths Julian 1936 Verbier

European Snowsport Sarl - Zermatt office Hannah Bryans 3920 Zermatt

Evolution Ski School Bionda Andrea /

Pavan Fa 3920 Zermatt

Freeride Champéry Ecole de ski Frédéric Soustre 1874 Champéry

Fux & Co. Schneesportschule Grächen/ Jennifer

St. Niklaus Fux-Zenklusen 3925 Grächen

Glycérine Sàrl Mirko Bettinelli 1972 Anzère

Grimentz-Zinal.ski Sàrl Monard Sébastien 3961 Grimentz-

Anniviers

Independent Snowboard School Andre Sommer 1947 Les Places /

Versegères

Koni Hallenbarter Langlaufschule Koni Hallenbarter 3988 Obergesteln

Langlaufschule Hans-Ueli Kreuzer Hans-Ueli Kreuzer 3984 Fiesch

Matterhorn Diamonds GmbH Rowena Phillips 3920 Zermatt

MM Ski School Nendaz Sàrl Richard Wright 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Morgins ski und Snowboard School M3S Rolf Sigg 1875 Morgins

My Ski School Miroslav Hofmann 6060 Sarnen

Neige Aventure S.A. - Haute-Nendaz Mariéthoz Frédéric 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Neige Aventure SA - Veysonnaz Frédérique

Mariethoz 1993 Veysonnaz

New Generation SARL Tom Saxlund 1934 Le Châble

Offizielle Schweizer Schneesportschule

Leukerbad Philipp Werlen 3954 Leukerbad

Olivier Lips - Snow Attitude Olivier Lips 1874 Champéry

Optimum Snowsports Christopher Slade 3906 Saas Fee

Outdoors & Altitude SA Alexandre

Dufresne 1934 Le Châble VS

Powder Extreme Sàrl Kent Berglund &

Antoine 1920 Martigny

redcarpet.ch official swiss snow sport school

Champé Marco Haenni 1874 Champéry

redcarpet.ch official swiss snow sport school

Leukerb Marco Haenni 3954 Leukerbad

Schneesportschule Saas-Grund Claudio Zurbriggen 3910 Saas-Grund

Schweizer Schneesportschule Bürchen-Törbel Lengen-Zenhäusern

Ines 3926 Embd

Schweizer Ski und Snowboardschule Zermatt Ralph

Schmidhalter 3920 Zermatt

Schweizer Ski- und Snowboardschule

Bettmeralp Stucky Reto 3992 Bettmeralp

Schweizer Ski- und Snowboardschule

Riederalp Kummer Willy 3987 Riederalp

Schweizer Ski- und Snowboardschule

Rosswald Eyer Dario 3913 Rosswald

Schweizer Ski- und Snowboardschule

Saas-Almagell Anthamatten

Victor 3905 Saas-Almagell

Schweizer Skischule Eischoll René Amacker 3943 Eischoll

Schweizer Skischule Fiesch Urs Perren 3984 Fiesch

Schweizer Skischule Grächen Urban Gruber 3925 Grächen

Schweizer Skischule Saas-Fee Gabriel

Anthamatten 3906 Saas-Fee

Ski- und Snowboardschule Bellwald Paris Marcel 3997 Bellwald

Ski- und Snowboardschule Prato Borni Elmar Lehner 3920 Zermatt

Ski- und Snowboardschule Unterbäch Zenhäusern Dario 3944 Unterbäch

Ski Zenit Stefano Carlin 3906 Saas-Fee

Ski Zenit GmbH David Prades 3961 Grimentz

Skischule BürcherAlpin Bürcher Sepp 3987 Riederalp

Skischule Mittelgoms-Münster- Oberwald Müller Roland 3985 Geschinen

SkiSwissAlps Yann Bouduban 1992 Les Agettes

Snow Family Sàrl Matthew Kimber 1934 Le Châble VS

Snow Passion Ines Mangisch 3992 Bettmeralp

SnowPros SNC David Burrows 1873 Val-d'Illiez

Snowsport Synergy SA (Warren Smith Ski

Academy) Hans-Peter Gubler 1936 Verbier

Stoked Mountain Experience AG Christian Meier 3920 Zermatt

Summit Ski & Snowboard School Paul Hammett 3920 Zermatt

Swiss Mountain Sports Yves Cailllet 3963 Crans-

Montana

Swiss Snow School Sàrl Colard Arnaud 1941 Vollèges

Tzoum'Evasion Sàrl Alexandre Debons 1918 La Tzoumaz

Verbier Language School Eléonore Ribordy 1936 Verbier

Verbier-Expérience Sàrl Kobza Thierry 1936 Verbier

White Rush Sàrl Mayer Sébastien 1933 Sembrancher

 

Bergführerbüros 2018

Bergführerbüros 2018 / Leiter / Ort

Adrenaline guides de montagne sàrl Gilbert Crettaz 1936 Verbier

Air-Glaciers SA / Maison FXB du

Sauvetage Bruno Bagnoud 1951 Sion

Alkana Sàrl Benoît Gay-Crosier 1907 Saxon

Alpinschule Bietschhorn Ausserberg Egon Feller 3900 Brig

Alpin-Snowsportschule Julier Rudolf 3995 Ernen

Bureau des guides d'Anniviers Pascal Zufferey 3961 St-Jean

Bureau des guides de Crans-Montana Rey Christophe 3963 Crans-Montana

Bureau des guides et accompagnateurs

du Val d'Hérens Yannick Pralong 1981 Vex

Edward Bekker Ski & Alpinisme

Switzerland Sàrl Edward Bekker 1925 Finhaut

Glycérine Sàrl Mirko Bettinelli 1973 Anzère

Guides Valais Bureau des Guides et

Accompagnateurs Stijn Vandendriessche 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Les Guides de Verbier May Lionel 1936 Verbier

Mountain Adventures Hans Solmssen 1936 Verbier

Neige Aventure SA Frédéric Mariéthoz 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Nolimitsexpérience Sàrl Gailland Claude-

Alain 1965 Savièse

Saas-Fee Guides AG Carol Wieland 3906 Saas-Fee

Swiss Mountain Sports Caillet Yves 3963 Crans-Montana

Word Guiding Sàrl Stéphane Hottinger /

Rapha 1922 Salvan

Zermatters (Alpin Center) Benedikt Perren 3920 Zermatt